KUH-Cup

 

     KUH-Cup


KUH1-Cup  Freitag 06.03.2020    
 


RgNameKat03.0110.0117.0124.0131.0107.0214.0221.0228.0206.03ResMP
1Hösch ErikaSLM137551812121451798154
2Pistor GerhartLM16104611616101691148
2Stummvoll FranzLM1373121216111791148
2Pistor AnnaP16104611616101691148
5Cech LilianSLM131159149141085130
5Fiala WaltraudP15911710135116985130
7Nitzlader ChristaLM7141013211416984118
8Zimmermann WalterLM1812712787879112
8Zimmermann MimiLM1812712787879112
10Rückershäuser HelgaP3131081121114878100
11Lakner UteP13113185931357794
12Kratzer ElfriedeLM981261512147688
12Kratzer RichardLM981261512147688
14Trybus IngridLM11131115646076
15Boote ElfriedeH11137101345870
16Pindur ElfriedeH1496393105464
17Ukmar ChristaH72141645145358
18Haas RainerH5591415225252
18Götz RenateLM7810212135252
18Haas IngridH5591415225252
Skarits ElisaP10131116500
Rokita KlausP61016711500
Götz RomanP78101213500
21Kumersberger UrsulaH714194474634
Fräser HedwigSLM131715450
Fräser HarrySLM131715450
22Maruska HelgaH948254134528
Herold GundulaLM1411539420
Andessner BibianeK721716420
Herold FriedrichLM141159390
23Schleicher AntonH1433323103822
Utner MarianneK210815350
Schwarz GabrieleH1542211340
24Presoly ElisabethLM4463973316
Kaiser HansT2110515330
Hiesböck IngeP91013320
Eipeldauer GünterK1796320
25Schredl IngridH12168773210
Karauscheck MathildeK82914240
Chu Min FeeA14171230
Sapsal AnnaH176230
Bussecker ErikaP118190
Myahov HristoP17170
Ohrner IngeborgLM15150
Ayad SamiT69150
Charkow ElisabethH13130
Pürzelmayer WilhelmLM13130
Spraider BettinaSLM13130
Charkow HeinzSLM13130
Ullmann AndreaP12120
Winter LeopoldSLM12120
Gaida FriedrichLM11110
Steurer MichaelH11110
Lindner KlausP11110
Crammer AnnaK11116100
Bartsch RoswithaNB64100
Jansa IngeLM55100
Jung GustavNB41113100
Jung SusanneNB41113100
Tichatschek UlrikeK990
Hailing MarioK990
Margaretha PaulNB990
Kaali-Nagy ArmandK880
Freigassner ChristaK660
Hammerl JohannaP550
Windisch MargretT3250
Breidert SissiP550
Schmid KarlT440
Krones MonikaH3140
Schmid BrigitteT440
Reif GeorgT3140
Ebner Eva MariaK330
Schwaiger HelmutK330
Bauer GeorgK330
Propst StefanJGM220
Retar SigridP220

Sponsoren

 

Szigeti
 

Renate Götz Verlag

 

 






Information zum Hintergrundbild