KUH-Cup

 

     KUH-Cup


KUH1-Cup  Freitag 24.01.2020    
 


RgNameKat03.0110.0117.0124.01ResMP
Fiala WaltraudP159117420
Cech LilianSLM131159380
Zimmermann WalterLM18127370
Zimmermann MimiLM18127370
Pistor GerhartLM161046360
Pistor AnnaP161046360
Trybus IngridLM111311350
Pindur ElfriedeH14963320
Kumersberger UrsulaH71419310
Boote ElfriedeH11137310
Nitzlader ChristaLM71410310
Hösch ErikaSLM13755300
Kratzer ElfriedeLM9812290
Kratzer RichardLM9812290
Lakner UteP13113270
Rückershäuser HelgaP31310260
Herold GundulaLM1411250
Herold FriedrichLM1411250
Stummvoll FranzLM1373230
Schwarz GabrieleH1542210
Schleicher AntonH1433200
Haas IngridH559190
Haas RainerH559190
Sapsal AnnaH17170
Eipeldauer GünterK17170
Rokita KlausP610160
Ayad SamiT69150
Ukmar ChristaH7214140
Maruska HelgaH94130
Pürzelmayer WilhelmLM13130
Ullmann AndreaP12120
Winter LeopoldSLM12120
Lindner KlausP11110
Steurer MichaelH11110
Skarits ElisaP10100
Karauscheck MathildeK82100
Tichatschek UlrikeK990
Hiesböck IngeP990
Andessner BibianeK7290
Kaali-Nagy ArmandK880
Jung GustavNB41160
Bartsch RoswithaNB660
Jung SusanneNB41160
Jansa IngeLM550
Windisch MargretT3250
Presoly ElisabethLM440
Bauer GeorgK330
Retar SigridP220
Kaiser HansT220
Utner MarianneK220
Schredl IngridH110
Crammer AnnaK110

Sponsoren

 

Szigeti
 

Renate Götz Verlag

 

 






Information zum Hintergrundbild