KUH-Cup

 

     KUH-Cup


KUH3-Cup  Freitag 23.08.2019    
 


RgNameKat05.0712.0719.0726.0702.0809.0816.0823.08ResMP
1Lakner UteP9111471611978488
2Hösch ErikaSLM312109204687282
3Götz RomanP101311222127076
3Götz RenateP101311222127076
5Zimmermann WalterLM66515811106164
6Stummvoll FranzLM3121472046058
7Kratzer RichardLM764168145552
7Nitzlader ChristaLM11281410105552
7Zimmermann MimiLM6515811105552
10Maruska HelgaH172101113105434
Trybus IngridLM13419135540
11Haas RainerH415927135028
11Haas IngridH415927135028
Presoly ElisabethLM8571712490
Hendrich AnnemarieP71213143490
Kratzer ElfriedeLM7416814490
Kumersberger UrsulaH111141012480
13Boote ElfriedeH213419354616
Pistor GerhartLM9181214440
Herold FriedrichLM12921420
Andessner BibianeK1061732380
Herold GundulaLM9216360
Cech LilianSLM111167350
Fiala WaltraudP2110173330
Pistor AnnaP18121310
Schredl IngridH851710310
Hiesböck IngeP71111290
Standl ErwinH413371280
Geissler VeronikaP12133280
14Pindur ElfriedeH24745422810
Rokita KlausP43515270
Skarits ElisaP1214260
Standl-Rusniok GiselaK41371250
Koschier RenateSLM617230
Ayad SamiT6511220
Schmidt GerhardJGM1091200
Hailing MarioK1010200
Myahov HristoP1063190
Schwarz GabrieleH315180
Jansa IngeLM108180
Weiss WernerLM16160
Retar SigridP88160
Schleicher AntonK410140
Hammerl JohannaP95140
Ohrner IngeborgLM211130
Jobst HelgaH12120
Spraider BettinaSLM12120
Schmidt DoritNB101110
Lendwai SiegfriedGM11110
Weidinger WolfgangH10100
Eipeldauer GünterT10100
Utner MarianneK5490
Windisch MargretT880
Fräser HedwigSLM880
Klein HeinzP880
Fräser HarrySLM880
Brunnhofer LianeT880
Mayer HerbertH770
Schrott AlexanderH770
Penker MartinP770
Perlinger WaltraudP770
Kiss JanosA13370
Karauscheck MathildeK660
Kratochwil PeterSLM550
Charkow HeinzSLM550
Propst StefanSLM550
Jung GustavNB3250
Rokita IngridH550
Jung SusanneNB3250
Charkow ElisabethH550
Friedberg AxelK440
Kaiser HansT1340
Taschner HanneloreH110
Pelikan CharlotteA110
Fleischmann UrsulaSLM110
Tichatschek UlrikeK110

Sponsoren

 

Szigeti
 

Renate Götz Verlag

 

 






Information zum Hintergrundbild