KUH-Cup

 

     KUH-Cup


KUH3-Cup  Freitag 27.09.2019    
 


RgNameKat05.0712.0719.0726.0702.0809.0816.0823.0830.0806.0913.0920.0927.09ResMP
1Götz RenateP10131122212128164104148
1Götz RomanP10131122212128164104148
3Haas IngridH4159271310141418100136
4Hösch ErikaSLM312109204681391015798130
4Lakner UteP9111471611971313961198130
6Haas RainerH41592713614141896118
7Zimmermann WalterLM6651581110161181089112
7Stummvoll FranzLM31214720491061189112
7Zimmermann MimiLM651581110161181089112
10Cech LilianSLM11116713915138594
11Kratzer RichardLM7641681413158388
11Presoly ElisabethLM8571712123198388
13Trybus IngridLM1341913594127976
14Kratzer ElfriedeLM741681413157770
15Fiala WaltraudP211017372412207564
16Maruska HelgaH17210111310741117358
17Boote ElfriedeH2134193594126952
18Nitzlader ChristaLM11281410101116746
19Kumersberger UrsulaH111141012123136640
20Pistor GerhartLM9181214186234
20Andessner BibianeK106173291146234
Retar SigridP8814716530
Schmidt GerhardJGM10911517520
22Pindur ElfriedeH247454211421115022
Pistor AnnaP1812118490
Herold FriedrichLM129217490
Hendrich AnnemarieP71213143490
Hiesböck IngeP71111119490
23Schredl IngridH85171031834516
Schmidt DoritNB1011517430
Windisch MargretT81416380
24Standl ErwinH413371103810
Herold GundulaLM9216360
Koschier RenateSLM61712350
Pürzelmayer WilhelmLM1120310
Standl-Rusniok GiselaK413716310
Gaida FriedrichLM1514290
Rokita KlausP435152290
Geissler VeronikaP12133280
Rückershäuser HelgaP8712270
Ayad SamiT65115270
Skarits ElisaP1214260
Eipeldauer GünterT1016260
Jansa IngeLM1087250
Schleicher AntonK41073240
Ukmar ChristaH91131240
Hammerl JohannaP9528240
Schwarz GabrieleH31515240
Krones MonikaH5655210
Reif GeorgT5655210
Utner MarianneK54416200
Hailing MarioK1010200
Myahov HristoP1063190
Mayer HerbertH7318190
Margaretha PaulNB19190
Winter LeopoldSLM17170
Ullmann AndreaP17170
Bussecker ErikaP89170
Weiss WernerLM16160
Michl AlexanderA16160
Werkl GüntherP15150
Pürzelmayer HanneloreP77140
Kalchbauer MichaelP14140
Ohrner IngeborgLM211130
Spraider BettinaSLM12120
Jobst HelgaH12120
Kaiser HansT1344120
Balbier EvelyneLM11110
Lendwai SiegfriedGM11110
Balbier HerbertNB11110
Moser SonjaA28100
Weidinger WolfgangH10100
Karauscheck MathildeK64100
Schrott AlexanderH7290
Klein HeinzP880
Fräser HedwigSLM880
Fräser HarrySLM880
Brunnhofer LianeT880
Perlinger WaltraudP770
Penker MartinP770
Kiss JanosA13370
Kolb PeterNB660
Kolb IngeNB660
Schleicher EvaA660
Jung SusanneNB3250
Charkow HeinzSLM550
Jung GustavNB3250
Fleischmann UrsulaSLM12250
Charkow ElisabethH550
Rokita IngridH550
Propst StefanSLM550
Kratochwil PeterSLM550
Friedberg AxelK440
Schwaiger HelmutK330
Kowar PeterNB220
Pelikan CharlotteA110
Taschner HanneloreH110
Sokol AdrianaNB110
Tichatschek UlrikeK110

Sponsoren

 

Szigeti
 

Renate Götz Verlag

 

 






Information zum Hintergrundbild