KUH-Cup

 

     KUH-Cup


KUH2-Cup  Freitag 28.06.2019    
 


RgNameKat05.0412.0419.0426.0403.0510.0517.0524.0531.0507.0614.0621.0628.06ResMP
1Hösch ErikaSLM131212161711111012311148107166
2Stummvoll FranzLM13417171147123111011102160
3Lakner UteP317161013477713101298154
4Cech LilianSLM3121110131127131491148
5Pistor GerhartLM713871118121490142
5Fiala WaltraudP91791136133145671090142
5Pistor AnnaP713871118121490142
8Götz RenateP61616151191487124
8Götz RomanH61616151191487124
10Zimmermann WalterLM816119139109385112
11Zimmermann MimiLM816119135910381106
12Trybus IngridLM779117616467776100
13Boote ElfriedeH979117616477594
14Hiesböck IngeP114131591436988
14Pindur ElfriedeH414151147941226988
16Kratzer ElfriedeLM10181089136876
17Rückershäuser HelgaP51516596566770
18Maruska HelgaH8916152566164
19Kratzer RichardLM2181089136058
20Kumersberger UrsulaH1184637925635652
21Schredl IngridH124910113221115346
22Presoly ElisabethLM6121641495240
23Rokita KlausP583911124834
Herold FriedrichLM141713440
Herold GundulaLM141713440
Andessner BibianeK1261312430
24Schwarz GabrieleH3104421612104128
25Kaali-Nagy ArmandK126232753722
Taschner HanneloreH155548370
25Ukmar ChristaH152835313722
Hailing MarioK111411360
Eipeldauer GünterT5151411360
Jansa IngeLM616104360
Haas RainerH101384350
Haas IngridH101384350
Skarits ElisaP1698330
Schleicher AntonK451454320
Hammerl JohannaP1615310
Mayer HerbertH69105300
Nitzlader ChristaP75468300
Werkl GüntherP1710270
Ohrner IngeborgLM1214260
27Fleischmann UrsulaSLM31421422610
Schrott AlexanderH1015250
Perlinger WaltraudP169250
Charkow HeinzSLM1312250
Hendrich AnnemarieP1310230
Klauber WernerP1310230
Jung SusanneNB12379220
Jung GustavNB12379220
Ullmann AndreaP1110210
Charkow ElisabethH812200
Karauscheck MathildeK45172190
Bussecker ErikaP136190
Michl AlexanderA5110160
Utner MarianneK23137160
Ayad SamiT123150
Schmidt GerhardJGM78150
Crammer AnnaK861150
Kleedorfer OttoSLM13130
Krones MonikaH327120
Kratochwil PeterSLM12120
Propst StefanSLM12120
Bartsch RoswithaNB12120
Reif GeorgT327120
Myahov HristoP12120
Karall ChristineH11110
Hiermanseder ChristophLM11110
Weidinger WolfgangH11110
Winter LeopoldSLM11110
Sauseng MartinLM11110
Franzel RobertGM10100
Zolle GityP10100
Kaiser HansA990
Rintelen NancyA990
Hahn MichaelSLM990
Brunnhofer LianeT5490
Petzelbauer ElisabethH880
Obrowsky WalterP880
Rokita IngridH5380
Jobst HelgaH880
Kiss JanosA770
Kolb PeterNB660
Kolb IngeNB660
Standl ErwinH550
Tichatschek UlrikeK2350
Retar SigridP1450
Standl-Rusniok GiselaK550
Rettenbacher MariaT3140
Windisch MargretT3140
Pürzelmayer WilhelmLM440
Keresztes KlaraNB440
Bauer GeorgK330
Müller ElfriedeK110
Margaretha PaulNB110
Moser SonjaA110
Auer MonikaK110

Sponsoren

 

Szigeti
 

Renate Götz Verlag

 

 






Information zum Hintergrundbild