KUH-Cup

 

     KUH-Cup


KUH2-Cup  Freitag 21.06.2019    
 


RgNameKat05.0412.0419.0426.0403.0510.0517.0524.0531.0507.0614.0621.06ResMP
1Hösch ErikaSLM13121216171111101231114107148
2Stummvoll FranzLM13417171147123111098142
3Lakner UteP3171610134777131093136
4Cech LilianSLM3121110131127131491130
5Pistor GerhartLM713871118121490124
5Pistor AnnaP713871118121490124
7Fiala WaltraudP917911361331456786112
8Zimmermann WalterLM81611913910985106
9Zimmermann MimiLM81611913591081100
10Trybus IngridLM7791176164677594
11Götz RomanH61616151197388
11Götz RenateP61616151197388
13Hiesböck IngeP114131591436976
13Boote ElfriedeH97911761646976
13Pindur ElfriedeH41415114794126976
16Rückershäuser HelgaP51516596566758
17Maruska HelgaH8916152566152
18Kumersberger UrsulaH1184637925635646
Kratzer ElfriedeLM10181089550
19Schredl IngridH12491011322115340
Kratzer RichardLM2181089470
Herold FriedrichLM141713440
Herold GundulaLM141713440
20Presoly ElisabethLM612164144334
Andessner BibianeK1261312430
21Ukmar ChristaH152835313728
21Kaali-Nagy ArmandK126232753728
Taschner HanneloreH155548370
Rokita KlausP583911360
Eipeldauer GünterT5151411360
Jansa IngeLM616104360
Hailing MarioK111411360
Haas RainerH101384350
Haas IngridH101384350
Skarits ElisaP1698330
23Schwarz GabrieleH31044216123216
Schleicher AntonK451454320
Hammerl JohannaP1615310
Nitzlader ChristaP75468300
Mayer HerbertH69105300
Werkl GüntherP1710270
24Fleischmann UrsulaSLM31421422610
Ohrner IngeborgLM1214260
Charkow HeinzSLM1312250
Schrott AlexanderH1015250
Perlinger WaltraudP169250
Klauber WernerP1310230
Hendrich AnnemarieP1310230
Jung SusanneNB12379220
Jung GustavNB12379220
Ullmann AndreaP1110210
Charkow ElisabethH812200
Bussecker ErikaP136190
Karauscheck MathildeK4517170
Michl AlexanderA5110160
Ayad SamiT123150
Crammer AnnaK86140
Kleedorfer OttoSLM13130
Kratochwil PeterSLM12120
Krones MonikaH327120
Bartsch RoswithaNB12120
Propst StefanSLM12120
Myahov HristoP12120
Reif GeorgT327120
Weidinger WolfgangH11110
Hiermanseder ChristophLM11110
Winter LeopoldSLM11110
Sauseng MartinLM11110
Franzel RobertGM10100
Zolle GityP10100
Hahn MichaelSLM990
Utner MarianneK231390
Rintelen NancyA990
Obrowsky WalterP880
Rokita IngridH5380
Jobst HelgaH880
Petzelbauer ElisabethH880
Schmidt GerhardJGM770
Kolb PeterNB660
Kolb IngeNB660
Brunnhofer LianeT550
Tichatschek UlrikeK2350
Keresztes KlaraNB440
Windisch MargretT3140
Pürzelmayer WilhelmLM440
Rettenbacher MariaT3140
Bauer GeorgK330
Retar SigridP110
Moser SonjaA110
Margaretha PaulNB110
Auer MonikaK110
Müller ElfriedeK110

Sponsoren

 

Szigeti
 

Renate Götz Verlag

 

 






Information zum Hintergrundbild