KUH-Cup

 

     KUH-Cup


KUH2-Cup  Freitag 19.04.2019    
 


RgNameKat05.0412.0419.04ResMP
Hösch ErikaSLM131212370
Zimmermann WalterLM81611350
Fiala WaltraudP9179350
Zimmermann MimiLM81611350
Stummvoll FranzLM13417340
Pindur ElfriedeH41415330
Kumersberger UrsulaH1184230
Götz RomanH616220
Götz RenateP616220
Pistor GerhartLM713200
Pistor AnnaP713200
Rückershäuser HelgaP515200
Lakner UteP317200
Presoly ElisabethLM6121190
Fleischmann UrsulaSLM3142190
Kaali-Nagy ArmandK126180
Werkl GüntherP17170
Maruska HelgaH89170
Boote ElfriedeH97160
Ukmar ChristaH15150
Taschner HanneloreH15150
Cech LilianSLM312150
Hiesböck IngeP114150
Herold FriedrichLM14140
Trybus IngridLM77140
Herold GundulaLM14140
Charkow HeinzSLM13130
Schwarz GabrieleK310130
Kleedorfer OttoSLM13130
Schredl IngridH12120
Weidinger WolfgangH11110
Eipeldauer GünterT515110
Hailing MarioK11110
Haas IngridH10100
Haas RainerH10100
Zolle GityP10100
Kratzer ElfriedeLM10100
Franzel RobertGM10100
Schleicher AntonK4590
Rintelen NancyA990
Hahn MichaelSLM990
Petzelbauer ElisabethK880
Charkow ElisabethH880
Nitzlader ChristaP770
Michl AlexanderA5160
Mayer HerbertH660
Jung SusanneNB12360
Jansa IngeLM660
Jung GustavNB12360
Brunnhofer LianeT550
Keresztes KlaraNB440
Windisch MargretT330
Bauer GeorgK330
Kratzer RichardLM220
Margaretha PaulNB110

Sponsoren

 

Szigeti
 

Renate Götz Verlag

 

 






Information zum Hintergrundbild