KUH-Cup

 

     KUH-Cup


KUH1-Cup  Samstag 13.04.2019    
 


RgNameKat04.0111.0118.0125.0101.0208.0215.0222.0201.0308.0315.0322.0329.03ResMP
1Kratzer RichardLM1411612143141418817114202
1Hiesböck IngeP1291714196139921218114202
3Zimmermann MimiLM15371689211171421111190
3Zimmermann WalterLM15371689211171421111190
3Kratzer ElfriedeLM146612143141418817111190
6Cech LilianSLM16714813134171512104110172
7Lakner UteP16712131313121513510107166
8Hösch ErikaSLM91214356416132121515106160
9Götz RomanH1031561811392092154
10Rückershäuser HelgaP787111510121611190148
11Rokita KlausP1116191551016587142
12Maruska HelgaH1210187893111186136
13Pindur ElfriedeH313738561111621884130
14Fiala WaltraudP947147858311111280124
15Kumersberger UrsulaH91017861172101279118
16Pistor GerhartLM1112941132517978112
17Götz RenateP10315611392077106
18Stummvoll FranzLM56131213135976100
19Boote ElfriedeH641039105129107194
20Schwarz GabrieleK6181218876988
21Trybus IngridLM64103910512776682
22Presoly ElisabethLM9122017146376
Bussecker ErikaP719131012610
23Schleicher AntonK388113111235970
23Schredl IngridH14318584165970
25Ukmar ChristaH2246859195558
26Haas RainerH157137665452
26Haas IngridH157137665452
28Andessner BibianeK132897135240
29Pistor AnnaP1141135175134
30Kaali-Nagy ArmandK1122114194928
31Jung SusanneNB41393512664822
31Jung GustavNB41393512664822
Kalchbauer MichaelP141015390
Retar SigridP17108350
Hailing MarioK10158330
33Mayer HerbertH111432113210
Myahov HristoP13513310
Nitzlader ChristaP610122300
Pürzelmayer WilhelmLM1515300
Schmidt GerhardJGM9910280
Hendrich AnnemarieP61012280
Pürzelmayer HanneloreP81018270
Meisel ElisabethP1015250
Weidinger WolfgangH1015250
Ohrner IngeborgLM204240
Kleedorfer OttoSLM914230
Utner MarianneK132141210
Fleischmann UrsulaSLM6681210
Penker MartinP514190
Schiesser OthmarK18180
Windisch MargretT117180
Skarits ElisaP16160
Perlinger WaltraudP16160
Rokita IngridH16160
Jansa IngeLM16160
Kaiser HansA267150
Reif GeorgT11274150
Krones MonikaH11274150
Bamberger JohannesGM14140
Zolle GityP14140
Schrott AlexanderH14140
Franzel RobertGM14140
Gaida FriedrichLM14140
Michl AlexanderA463130
Crammer AnnaK57120
Kloss IngridP12120
Baldt HeleneK11110
Herold GundulaLM11110
Baldt FriedrichH11110
Kiss JanosA155110
Obrowsky WalterP990
Ayad SamiT5490
Pfingstner WalterH990
Ullmann AndreaP880
Werkl GüntherP880
Herold FriedrichLM880
Eipeldauer GünterT880
Karauscheck MathildeK2570
Friedberg AxelK5270
Müller ElfriedeT550
Hofstätter JohannesH550
Tichatschek UlrikeK440
Schleicher EvaA440
Ebner EvaK330
Schwaiger HelmutK330
Taschner HanneloreH1230
Fischer MarinaNB330
Bartsch RoswithaNB220
Pelikan CharlotteA110
Bauer GeorgK110
Swoboda GerdaK110
Rettenbacher MariaT110
Bücherl AngelikaK110

Sponsoren

 

Szigeti
 

Renate Götz Verlag

 

 






Information zum Hintergrundbild