KUH-Cup

 

     KUH-Cup


KUH3-Cup  Freitag 28.09.2018    
 


RgNameKat06.0713.0720.0727.0703.0810.0817.0824.0831.0807.0914.0921.0928.09ResMP
1Lakner UteP20145131813141317121715128202
2Cech LilianSLM158131712171816116196
3Kratzer RichardLM104111716189219967111190
4Hösch ErikaSLM151315513611145510188109184
5Kratzer ElfriedeLM11171618219967108178
6Götz RenateP181113241315191035104172
6Götz RomanH181113241315191035104172
8Nitzlader ChristaP621414146141381699160
9Stummvoll FranzLM151351314131051598154
10Maruska HelgaH1475101814141092148
11Fiala WaltraudP10975101891212687142
12Zimmermann MimiLM1981237481113583136
13Trybus IngridLM769101611121081130
14Kumersberger UrsulaH57177915131679124
14Zimmermann WalterLM84123748151113579124
16Pistor GerhartLM1651727151375112
17Herold FriedrichLM111098161973106
17Boote ElfriedeH10979101611173106
17Pindur ElfriedeH315751643141343873106
17Pistor AnnaP165177151373106
21Haas IngridH4311931679127182
22Haas RainerH311931679127076
23Jansa IngeP5868541310146970
Bamberger JohannesGM171416417680
24Hiesböck IngeP14979141326864
Herold GundulaLM129161119670
25Presoly ElisabethLM125746815106758
26Pürzelmayer WilhelmLM15136134106152
Schmidt GerhardJGM141811125600
27Schredl IngridH921215315215946
28Schleicher AntonK31216923115640
Charkow HeinzSLM152017520
Charkow ElisabethH152017520
29Schwarz Peter F.K7121282714934
Skarits ElisaP1414614480
30Rokita KlausP431221194128
Bussecker ErikaP129962380
Hendrich AnnemarieP13816370
Hölzl HerbertP81314350
Standl ErwinH811158330
Hammerl JohannaP194163330
Standl-Rusniok GiselaK81158320
Streimelweger RenateA1417310
31Kaiser HansA6711292123022
32Utner MarianneK6431541332916
Retar SigridP1316290
Bauer GeorgK1016260
Rückershäuser HelgaP6146260
Smolinski IrmeliP159240
Smolinski EduardLM159240
Pürzelmayer HanneloreP1374240
Fräser HarrySLM1112230
Fräser HedwigSLM1112230
Ohrner IngeborgLM1112230
Karauscheck MathildeK5727210
Weiss WernerLM20200
Durek JosefSLM137200
Myahov HristoP3710200
Schwarz GabrieleK1189190
33Eipeldauer GünterA1114831810
Mayer HerbertK1152180
Kleedorfer OttoSLM17170
Bamberger ChristophLM16160
Daurer AlbertLM15150
Crammer AnnaK4821150
Ropper HarryLM15150
Lendwai SiegfriedGM14140
Tsiokris GeorgiosLM14140
Zolle GityP104140
Propst StefanSLM14140
Hailing MarioK13130
Allaf HoudaH13130
Freigassner ChristaK12120
Schmidt DoritNB12120
Margaretha PaulNB12120
Sander RenateK102120
Gebauer HelmutH102120
Jung GustavNB11110
Jung SusanneNB11110
Rokita IngridH11110
Kaali-Nagy ArmandK92110
Weidinger WolfgangH10100
Spraider BettinaSLM10100
Windisch MargretT10100
Gross MichaelaP10100
Fleischmann UrsulaSLM271100
Baldt FriedrichH64100
Baldt HeleneK64100
Semerad HeinzA990
Friedberg AxelK7290
Scherz RikiNB880
Ayad SamiT14380
Sezer DenizA880
Andessner BibianeK3470
Werkl GüntherP6170
Moser SonjaA660
Ullmann AndreaP660
Kiss JanosA3250
Buchmayr MaximilianSLM550
Swoboda GerdaK21250
Gräser-Lang SabineT550
Ukmar ChristaH440
Schrott AlexanderH330
Michl AlexanderA220
Klein HeinzP220
Schwaiger HelmutK220
Schmid BrigitteT110

Sponsoren

 

Szigeti
 

Renate Götz Verlag

 

 






Information zum Hintergrundbild