KUH-Cup

 

     KUH-Cup


KUH1-Cup  Freitag 30.03.2018    
 


RgNameKat05.0112.0119.0126.0102.0209.0216.0223.0202.0309.0316.0323.0330.03ResMP
1Kratzer RichardLM15171815141385131314716122226
2Kratzer ElfriedeLM151718155131314716121220
3Stummvoll FranzLM6151111188107151710914111214
3Hösch ErikaSLM61517418852151710311111214
5Nitzlader ChristaP1698815131313619106202
6Boote ElfriedeH91614167131148167103196
7Lakner UteP1411111715109541014102190
7Trybus IngridLM91914167128816102190
9Rückershäuser HelgaP1852018259111152497178
10Hiesböck IngeP1110181410114931111596172
11Hendrich AnnemarieP16981571361993166
12Fiala WaltraudP21119131129128724390160
13Cech LilianSLM17217155941584154
14Pistor GerhartLM1713914910101183148
14Zimmermann MimiLM419416101414283148
14Zimmermann WalterLM419416101414283148
17Maruska HelgaH111614213156582130
18Bussecker ErikaH18109210411311679124
19Presoly ElisabethLM101257676111776118
20Kumersberger UrsulaH212131311111770112
21Jansa IngeP1011510676114667106
22Götz RenateP1375711191265100
23Werkl GüntherP610691210536194
24Pindur ElfriedeH518124312358345988
24Herold FriedrichLM8614138105988
Buchmayr MaximilianSLM15121515570
Gräser-Lang SabineA15121515570
26Pistor AnnaP1713149105476
27Haas IngridH73513312105370
28Schleicher AntonK559353371135064
29Schwarz GabrieleK142116715584858
Weidinger WolfgangH171614470
Götz RomanH1377712460
Skarits ElisaP8121313460
Andessner BibianeK2131116420
Bamberger JohannesGM17718420
30Kaali-Nagy ArmandK14581494152
Ullmann AndreaP6106910410
Herold GundulaLM814613410
30Mayer HerbertK831465414152
32Rokita KlausP12168584040
32Haas RainerK735312104040
34Schredl IngridK84441916213828
34Fleischmann UrsulaSLM1812110333828
36Ukmar ChristaH2842993416
Hailing MarioT1716330
37Michl AlexanderA83121263210
Jung GustavNB12827290
Jung SusanneNB12827290
Schiesser OthmarK5119250
Hammerl JohannaP915240
Pürzelmayer WilhelmLM20200
Eipeldauer GünterA8326190
Streimelweger RenateA18180
Pürzelmayer HanneloreP1115170
Margaretha PaulNB17170
Frank HansH17170
Myahov HristoP16160
Schwaiger HelmutK313160
Spraider BettinaSLM14140
Koschier RenateSLM14140
Widder IlseLM14140
Heger KarinP13130
Schmidt GerhardJGM13130
Crammer AnnaK337130
Klauber WernerP12120
Karauscheck MathildeK11110
Hölzl HerbertP10100
Ayad SamiT990
Swoboda GerdaK3690
Trenner ChristianeK990
Friedberg AxelK770
Bartsch RoswithaNB3470
Kiss JanosA14160
Kalchbauer MichaelP550
Utner MarianneK12140
Penker MartinP330
Träger KlausA110
Tichatschek UlrikeK110
Rettenbacher MariaT110