KUH-Cup

 

     KUH-Cup


KUH1-Cup  Freitag 16.02.2018    
 


RgNameKat05.0112.0119.0126.0102.0209.0216.02ResMP
1Kratzer RichardLM151718151413810088
2Stummvoll FranzLM6151111188107982
3Lakner UteP1411111715107876
4Rückershäuser HelgaP18520182597770
5Boote ElfriedeH91614167137564
6Hiesböck IngeP1110181410117458
7Hösch ErikaSLM61517418857352
8Zimmermann WalterLM41941610146746
8Fiala WaltraudP211191311296746
8Zimmermann MimiLM41941610146746
Kratzer ElfriedeLM15171815650
Trybus IngridLM91914167650
Nitzlader ChristaP1698815560
Cech LilianSLM17217155560
Maruska HelgaH111614213560
11Kumersberger UrsulaH21213131115228
Bussecker ErikaH18109210490
Herold FriedrichLM8614138490
12Jansa IngeP1011510674922
Hendrich AnnemarieP169815480
13Presoly ElisabethLM101257674716
Weidinger WolfgangH171614470
14Pindur ElfriedeH518124314310
Werkl GüntherP6106912430
Gräser-Lang SabineA151215420
Buchmayr MaximilianSLM151215420
Herold GundulaLM814613410
Mayer HerbertK831465360
Hailing MarioT1716330
Götz RenateP13757320
Ullmann AndreaP61069310
Pistor GerhartLM17139300
Jung GustavNB12827290
Jung SusanneNB12827290
Haas IngridH73513280
Schleicher AntonK55935270
Götz RomanH1377270
Andessner BibianeK21311260
Michl AlexanderA8312230
Fleischmann UrsulaSLM1812210
Schredl IngridK84441210
Pistor AnnaP1713210
Pürzelmayer WilhelmLM20200
Skarits ElisaP812200
Kaali-Nagy ArmandK145190
Bamberger JohannesGM17170
Frank HansH17170
Haas RainerK735150
Spraider BettinaSLM14140
Koschier RenateSLM14140
Widder IlseLM14140
Heger KarinP13130
Rokita KlausP121130
Schmidt GerhardJGM13130
Klauber WernerP12120
Pürzelmayer HanneloreP111120
Karauscheck MathildeK11110
Eipeldauer GünterA83110
Hölzl HerbertP10100
Trenner ChristianeK990
Schwarz GabrieleK1421190
Hammerl JohannaP990
Ayad SamiT990
Swoboda GerdaK3690
Bartsch RoswithaNB3470
Friedberg AxelK770
Crammer AnnaK3360
Kiss JanosA1450
Schiesser OthmarK550
Utner MarianneK1230
Penker MartinP330
Ukmar ChristaH220
Rettenbacher MariaT110