KUH-Cup

 

     KUH-Cup


KUH1-Cup  Freitag 31.03.2017    
 


RgNameKat13.0120.0127.0103.0210.0217.0224.0203.0310.0317.0324.0331.03ResMP
1Kratzer RichardLM1214191311151317111915125220
2Kratzer ElfriedeP121419131115131431915122214
3Stummvoll FranzLM94918157209191712119208
4Zimmermann MimiLM20211711971813116202
4Zimmermann WalterLM20211711971813116202
6Hösch ErikaSLM911118151069191916110190
7Nitzlader ChristaP1110741913144121712108184
7Cech LilianSLM111315141021219146108184
9Haas IngridK7281414911152015106172
10Haas RainerK721414911152015105166
11Rückershäuser HelgaH9521717191388102160
12Charkow HeinzSLM1066201516522100154
13Trybus IngridLM12129181651310495148
14Charkow ElisabethK106612151652292142
15Skarits ElisaP1074199134121791136
16Lakner UteP541315147212121290130
17Fleischmann UrsulaSLM133111511187987124
17Fleischmann AlfredSLM133111511187987124
19Götz RenateP101854462241685112
20Bamberger JohannesGM8101718111882106
21Schredl IngridK661281732159881100
22Boote ElfriedeH1295311651310108094
23Rokita KlausP4871631238157388
24Jansa IngeP47115131219356682
Pistor GerhartLM910122011620
25Pürzelmayer HanneloreP9519114115976
Herold FriedrichLM11171975590
26Fiala WaltraudP1821081645870
27Hiesböck IngeP6381016125564
Pistor AnnaP10122011530
28Mayer HerbertK628149145358
Herold GundulaP1117195520
29Presoly ElisabethLM712712935052
Hendrich AnnemarieP1191412460
30Crammer AnnaK111674614546
31Pindur ElfriedeH111856727174340
31Kaali-Nagy ArmandK368811434340
Myahov HristoH52017420
33Schleicher AntonK87471314028
Götz RomanK81516390
Andessner BibianeK65169360
Karauscheck MathildeT116847360
Bamberger ChristophLM1718350
34Ukmar ChristaK23163833522
Scheiner CarinaH18464320
Hölzl HerbertP111325310
Frank HansH1118290
Matuschka RudolfP13112260
Bussecker ErikaH2141260
Matuschka IngridH13112260
Pürzelmayer WilhelmLM5173250
Mansberger-Zwinz GertrudeH12165240
Kumersberger UrsulaH31010230
35Jung SusanneNB4126632216
35Jung GustavNB4126632216
Stefka ManfredLM22220
Maruska HelgaH588210
Hammerl JohannaP975210
Musiol BrittaP20200
Kleedorfer OttoSLM955190
Edlinger GreteT7110180
Jelinek GabrielaP17170
Döppes DorisH17170
Ullmann AndreaP16160
Werkl GüntherP16160
Wernle SaschaGM16160
Gräser-Lang SabineA16160
Swoboda GerdaK214160
Rettenbacher MariaA15150
Widder IlseP14140
Schuster WalterLM95140
Baldt FriedrichH13130
Baldt HeleneK13130
Ruckstuhl AntoniaH12120
Petzelbauer ElisabethT12120
Schwarz GabrieleK38110
Tichatschek UlrikeK236110
Rokita IngridK880
Utner MarianneT770
Schmid KarlT21250
Schmid BrigitteT21250
Leher-Lienhart ElisabethK3140
Müller ElfriedeT440
Fasching AndreaA440
Bartsch RoswithaNB11240
Schiesser OthmarT440
Kolb PeterNB330
Kolb IngeNB330
Ayad SamiA220
Horn MonikaK110
Wannack SilviaA110